Landgrab title on M45 image background

Follow the links below (or simply scroll down) to browse Spinward Marches Landgrab claims by subsector.

Spinward Marches

A

Chronor

B

Jewell

C

Regina

D

Aramis

E

Querion

F

Vilis

G

Lanth

H

Rhylanor

I

Darrian

J

Sword Worlds

K

Lunion

L

Mora

M

Five Sisters

N

District 268

O

Glisten

P

Trin's Veil

John Lambert is keeping a map of the entire Marches where he promises to plot the grabbees

P-O "BeRKA" Bergstedt has made up a Classic Era Spinward Marches map.


 

Chronor (A)

Grabbee

Grabber

Cipango/Chronor

P-O "BeRKA" Bergstedt

Sheyou/Chronor

Vaughan Wilson

Stave/Chronor

Antony Farrell

 

Jewell (B)

Grabbee

Grabber

871-438/Jewel

William "Commander X" Prankard

Jewell/Jewell

Roger Malmstein

Mongo/Jewell

Glenn Goffin

 

Regina (C)

Grabbee

Grabber

Dentus/Regina

Greg Videll

Efate/Regina

Peter L.S. Trevor

Heya/Regina

Doug Berry

Jenghe/Regina

Mole

Moughas/Regina

Michael Hughes

Regina/Regina

Cheryl Glenn

Shionthy/Regina

Michael Barry

Whanga/Regina

Jeff Greenly

Yori/Regina

Peter L.S. Trevor

 

Aramis (D)

Grabbee

Grabber

Jesidepere/Aramis

hisham ibn'ivanovich

Lablon/Aramis

John Lambert

L'oeil d'Dieu/Aramis

Robert O'Connor

Naseem/Aramis

Michael Hughes

There is an Aramis Subsector Trade Map, by David Summers

 

Querion (E)

Grabbee

Grabber

Bael/Querion

John Lambert

Entrope/Querion

Mike West

Terra Nova/Querion

Jerry Bryant

 

Vilis (F)

Grabbee

Grabber

Ficant/Vilis

Andrew Moffatt-Vallance

Garda-Vilis/Vilis

Mark Urbin

Tavonni/Vilis

David Jaques-Watson

 

Lanth (G)

Grabbee

Grabber

Equus/Lanth

Eric Holmes

La'Belle/Lanth

Tod Glenn

Tureded/Lanth

Joseph Kimball

Wypoc/Lanth

William Hostman

Ylaven/Lanth

Paul Campbell

 

Rhylanor (H)

Grabbee

Grabber

Belizo/Rhylanor

Bill Mellman

Celepina/Rhylanor

Neil Lucock

Rhylanor/Rhylanor

Volker Greimann

Vanejen/Rhylanor

Joe Webb

 

Darrian (I)

Grabbee

Grabber

Cunnonic/Darrian

Antony Farrell

Darrian/Darrian

Craig Janssen

Jacent/Darrian

Mike West

Mire/Darrian

Mike West

Nomym/Darrian

Antony Farrell

Zamine/Darrian

Mike West

 

Sword Worlds (J)

Grabbee

Grabber

Flammarion/Sword Worlds

Michael Barry

Orcrist/Swordworlds

Mike Linsenmeyer

Sacnoth/Sword Worlds

Nr7 (aka Archie)

Sting/Sword Worlds

Peter L.S. Trevor

 

Lunion (K)

Grabbee

Grabber

Arba/Lunion

Dan Roseberry

 

Mora (L)

Grabbee

Grabber

Maitz/Mora

Paul Boos

Mora/Mora

Alan Spik

Rorise/Mora

Andrew Brown

 

Five Sisters (M)

Grabbee

Grabber

876-574/Five Sisters

Mike McKeown

 

District 268 (N)

Grabbee

Grabber

Datrillian/District 268 David Johnson

Dawnworld/District 268

Sean Riedinger

Kwai Ching/District 268

Tommy Grav

Motmos/District 268

Thanyon Powers

Pagaton/District 268

Michael Gilliam

 

Glisten (O)

Grabbee

Grabber

Aster/Glisten

Andrew Brown

Grote/Glisten

Larsen E. Whipsnade

Glisten/Glisten

Alan Spik

Horosho/Glisten

Michael Cessna

New Rome/Glisten

Alan Spik

Tirem/Glisten

Nr7 (aka Archie)

Wurzburg/Glisten

Michael Cessna

 

Trin's Veil (P)

Grabbee

Grabber

Edenelt/Trin's Veil

Michael Daumen

Prilissa/Trin's Veil

John Wood

Trin/Trin's Veil

Ben Aaronovitch

 


Home | Sectors | Grabbee | Grabber | Contact |